PACIFIC STAINLESS PRODUCTS

Updated 79 days ago
  • Age: 36 years
  • ID: 8102410/130
58500 McNulty Way St Helens, OR 97051
Founded in 1988, Pacific Stainless Products is a world-class manufacturer of high-quality stainless steel equipment serving the architectural, food service, biomedical and high tech industries. NSF approved and available nationwide, Pacific Stainless Products have set the standard in stainless fabrication and quality for over 20 years. The company is headquartered in St. Helens, Oregon and distributes both catalog and custom stainless steel products nationwide... Pacific Stainless Products is a world-class metal fabricator and manufacturer of high-quality metal products. We use today's automation and technology to shorten lead times, reduce costs and exceed demanding customer standards... Pacific Stainless Products also provides emergency manufacturing services and maintains a dedicated quick turn around facility and supporting craftsmen to support your mission critical operations.
Also known as: Pacific Stainless, Pacific Stainless Products, Inc.
Primary location: St Helens United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
5
HIT Score
0.92
CEO

President
Domain
pacificstainless.com

Actual
pacificstainless.com

IP
160.153.0.29

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment