PATTERSON COMPANIES

Updated 2 days ago
  • ID: 8116959/128
1031 Mendota Heights Road Saint Paul, Minnesota 55120
Patterson Companies, Inc. is focused on providing the best products, technologies, services and business solutions to the animal and oral health markets. Our comprehensive portfolio, distribution network and supply chain are equaled only by our focused and passionate people... The Patterson Foundation was founded by Patterson employees in 2000 and has donated millions of dollars to oral and animal health nonprofit organizations. The Patterson Foundation awards post-secondary scholarships to Patterson employees' dependents and makes quarterly grants to organizations in the oral and animal health field, with a preference to organizations that our employees volunteer and value in their communities... Each year, Patterson supports nonprofit organizations by providing resources - both financial support and employee time and talents - to organizations that increase access to oral health and enhance the quality of life for humans and animals in our local communities.
Also known as: Patterson Companies, Inc., Patterson Foundation
Primary location: Saint Paul United States
Associated domains: championfirstaid.com, champonfirstaid.com, echeck-up.com, firstaidchampion.com, medco-school.com, metronmedical.com, patterson-dental.com, patterson-dental.net, physio-med.com, sammonspreston.com, theraquipinc.com, youreableshop.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.56
Domain
pattersoncompanies.com

Actual
www.pattersoncompanies.com

IP
162.159.130.11

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. NOVOLEX® - novolex.com
  2. BELL AMERICAN GROUP - bellamerican.com
  3. ERECTASTEP - erectastep.com
  4. BKLM CONSULTING - bklmconsulting.com
  5. KITWARE - kitware.com
0 comments Add a comment