PDCI

Updated 9 days ago
  • Age: 24 years
  • ID: 8135021/107
340 Albert Street, Suite 1950 Ottawa, Ontario K1R 7Y6
Established in 1996, PDCI Market Access is Canada's leading pricing and reimbursement consultancy. PDCI features over twenty staff, including experienced bilingual consultants and analysts. Headquartered in Ottawa, PDCI also has several consultants based in the Toronto and Montreal areas... PDCI prides itself on being the only Canadian consultancy with core competencies and expertise in both pricing and reimbursement. We are a client focused, mid-size consultancy large enough to address any contingencies, but small enough that senior staff work directly with our clients on all projects. PDCI has significant support infrastructure, including claims and price databases, scientific resources, and market intelligence... PDCI Market Access WEBINAR - Information Session on the PMPRB Guidelines Modernization Discussion Paper
Also known as: PDCI Market Access, PDCI Market Access Inc.
Primary location: Ottawa
Associated domains: pdcimarketaccess.ca, pdcimarketaccess.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.76
Managing Director
General
Domain
pdci.ca

Actual
www.pdci.ca

IP
162.144.84.184

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment