PHENIX SALONS

Updated 20 days ago
  • ID: 8171557/96
1084 N El Camino Real, Suite B #427 Encinitas, CA 92024
Phenix Salon Suites is changing the Salon Industry. Founded by a family of Salon Professionals with over 85 years of Salon Industry experience, Phenix Salon Suites is poised to be the premier provider of Salon Suite concepts throughout the United States and Internationally. With over two dozen salon Professionals within the family, Phenix Salon Suites has a first-hand understanding of the Salon Industry. We are not a company that was founded by people that had a "business idea" but a family that has been in the Salon Industry for many decades. Our experience in the Salon Industry and our approach to operating our locations with the Salon Professional in mind have proven to be a key to the success of our company... Phenix Salon Suites is the fastest growing "Salon Suite' concept in the US. The company began expanding in 2012 and opened 26 new locations in 2012. The company now has 200 new locations with over 300 locations slated to be opened in the next couple of years. The rapid..
Also known as: Phenix Salon Suites, PHENIX SALON SUITES FRANCHISING LLC, Phenix Salons, INC
Primary location: Encinitas United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
40
HIT Score
0.99
Domain
phenixsalonsuites.com

Actual
phenixsalonsuites.com

IP
67.225.186.58

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. YNCL.IN - yncl.in
  2. GSA DEVELOPMENTS (IRELAND) - gsa-gp.com
  3. KIDNEY SPECIALISTS OF MINNESOTA - ksmclinics.com
  4. E*TRADE FINANCIAL - etrade.com
  5. WALKER CHIROPRACTIC - porthcawlchiropractic.com
0 comments Add a comment