PLANETJ CORPORATION

Updated 48 days ago
  • Age: 26 years
  • ID: 8232453/126
PlanetJ is a leading provider of web based application development tools and products. Thousands of customers world wide utilize PlanetJ's products and services to build world-class database driven web applications... Established in 1998 in Rochester, MN, PlanetJ is now headquartered in San Diego, CA with consulting branches in Rochester, MN; Minneapolis, MN; New York, NY; and Detroit, MI. Our staff is made up of Java and Web developers specializing in rapid Web application development.
Also known as: PlanetJ, planetJ Corp
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
planetjavainc.com

Actual
www.planetjavainc.com

IP
3.18.136.213

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. TARGETED VICTORY® - targetedvictory.com
  2. BABYSITTERS IN A PINCH - babysittersinapinch.com
  3. INSPIRESOFT - inspiresoft.eu
  4. PLAZA - plazahighstreet.com
  5. 3D SCANNING SERVICES - 3dscanningservices.us
0 comments Add a comment