PROMERO

Updated 21 days ago
  • Age: 19 years
  • ID: 8318884/103
1100 Park Central Blvd South Suite 2500 Pompano, FL 33064
Founded in 2001, Promero is the oldest reseller of hosted call center solutions in the world. Promero has sold more than 2000 customers representing the industry's 8 leading call center vendors and software manufacturers. These software vendors service more than 1.2 million installed call center agent licenses globally. Promero's team is an elite group of highly experienced executives that specialize in call center software sales, service, hosting, custom software developer and mobile application development. We are comfortable in working with businesses of any size from SMB to Enterprise Fortune 100 companies. Our vendor's products are used by thousands of the largest corporations and government organizations around the world... The Promero team members are experts in Unified Communications, VoIP networks, Cyber Security, HIPAA/PCI compliance, IVR and ACD assessment services, Speech Analytic, CX Platforms, Self-Service Applications, Virtual Assistants and Artificial Intelligence...
Also known as: Promero Inc
Primary location: United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.81
Domain
promero.com

Actual
www.promero.com

IP
192.124.249.60

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. BRAIN STATE - brainselfhelp.net
  2. DATA DESCRIPTION - datadesk.com
  3. BLUESACH - bluesach.com
  4. TENPOINT7 - tenpoint7.com
  5. CHICAGOPOTTER.NET - chicagopotter.net
0 comments Add a comment