PULL OUT SHELF COMPANY

Updated 72 days ago
  • Age: 28 years
  • ID: 8321166/113
1655 N 15th Ave Tucson, AZ 85705
Our shelves have been hand made in Arizona since the beginning of our company and we are proud to offer a product that is Made in the USA. Our shelves also come with a lifetime guarantee and is your assurance of a quality product. Whether you know them as slide out shelves, rollout shelves, sliding shelves, etc. you will no doubt be thrilled with your pull-out shelves made by at The Pull-Out Shelf Company... The Pull-Out Shelf Company was established in 1993 to solve both storage and accessibility in kitchen and bathroom cabinets. Homeowners have struggled with finding items in the back of cabinets that are hard to reach. There have been many solutions, offered by other companies, to this problem but they have relied on inferior wire and plastic rollout and slide out products.
Also known as: Pull Out Shelf, The Pull Out Shelf Company
Primary location: Tucson United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
pulloutshelf.com

Actual
www.pulloutshelf.com

IP
107.180.56.151

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment