PUMPSEAL

Updated 76 days ago
  • ID: 8322569/113
21 Prince William Drive Seven Hills NSW 2147
Through experience and the careful selection of quality products, we have built up a highly regarded reputation in the industrial market place as a supplier of pumps, allied equipment and ancillary services in Australia, the Pacific Islands and South-East Asia. We service supply and repair contracts for some of Australia's best-known companies and Government Utilities... We make a loyal commitment to support our customers with highly capable technical sales staff. We are able to consult and advise at any stage of a project including specification, selection, tendering, commissioning, through to after-sales service, spare parts and repair in our workshop. Our technical sales staff as well as workshop and stores personnel are carefully selected for their knowledge and experience and have been fully trained in all our products... For over forty years Pumpseal Sales has been providing specialised personal customer service, designed to be responsive to the client's requirements and..
Also known as: Pumpseal Sales, Pumpseal Sales Pty Ltd
Primary location: Seven Hills
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
pumpseal.com.au

Actual
www.pumpseal.com.au

IP
103.9.168.25

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment