PROTALK THERAPIES

Updated 400 days ago
  • ID: 8322690/106
P.O.Box 4632 Capitol Heights, Maryland, 20791
PROTALK THERAPIES, Inc. is primarily a community based Speech Pathology practice that serves the speech and language communication needs of the Greater Washington D.C. Metropolitan Area and neighboring counties... Service can be provided in our office or at the location most convenient to the client. We offer service in homes, schools, daycare centers, and hospitals... PROTALK THERAPIES, Inc. employs highly qualified speech/language pathologists with extensive experience in a variety of speech communication disorders, including articulation, language, fluency, voice disorders, cranio-facial anomalies, and hearing impaired. Our special focus is on the pediatric through young adult population.
Also known as: ProTalk Therapies, Inc., YourCompany
Primary location: Capitol Heights United States
Associated domains: protalkgroup.com, protalkinc.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
protalktherapies.com

Actual
www.protalktherapies.com

IP
74.208.236.65

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment