PROLECT

Updated today
  • Age: 29 years
  • ID: 8323608/115
33 Ubi Ave 3, #02-30 Vertex Singapore 408868
Established in 1992, Prolect Enterprise is a veteran specialist in assisting our clients to protect their equipment and human assets during lightning surge... We have both the products and solution to protect our clients' investment from lightning and its secondary effect - Transient Overvotages. We work hand in hand with clients to prevent or minimize any disruptions to their daily operations from lightning incidents. Our equipment stay behind the screen in protecting your operations seamlessly and stay ready for the contingencies from the nature disaster. Call us now for a chat on how we can improve your protection from lightning incidents.
Also known as: Prolect Enterprise, Prolect Enterprise Pte Ltd
Primary location: Singapore
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
prolect.com

Actual
www.prolect.com

IP
149.129.51.94

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment