TECH TITAN DISTRIBUTION SDN. BHD.

Updated 50 days ago
  • ID: 8326070/112
Mega Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan 12950 - Indonesia
Established in year 2009, PT. TTI Group Distribution is a value-added IT Distribution company. We are dedicated and experienced in distributing an extensive family of IT security products from generic to enterprise solutions in order to ensure swift adaptability for your business and clientele... TECH TITAN Group is a leading IT Solutions Provider. Founded in year 2008, we focus in IT Distribution that always drive innovative solutions towards Digital Transformation and provides leading IT solutions to our partners. We always lead the industry to embrace emerging technologies - helping to redefine the future of technology distribution. We bring the best-of-class global brand names to suit the changing market trends... We identify technologies that shape the ICT industry. We provide Value-Added-Services to our partners and customers. These includes services, implementation, installation, pre and post sales support. We proactively create activities to enhance the customers experiences..
Also known as: Tech Titan Distribution Indonesia
Registration numbers: 200801005086 (W), 201001000411 (W), 201201037373 (W)
Primary location: Jakarta Selatan Indonesia
Associated domains: k-now.com.my, tlr.com.my
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60
Domain
ptnut.com

Actual
www.tech-titan.com

IP
52.74.41.110

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment