PS RAJ STEELS

Updated 86 days ago
  • ID: 8327025/111
Plot No. 51,Industrial Development Colony,Behind ESI Despensary,Delhi Road, Indiustrial Area, hisar, Haryana - 125001, India
PS Raj Steels Pvt. Ltd. is a well established name in the domain of Industrial Pipes and Tubes. We are one of the leading Manufacturer, of Stainless Steel Tubes & Pipes, Stainless Steel-NB Pipes, Stainless Steel Section Pipe, Stainless Steel Sheets & Plates, Stainless Steel Strips & Coils, etc. Ours is an ISO 9001:2015 certified company. Subsequently, we are identified as one of the most renowned Industrial Steel Coils and Stainless Steel Railings Exporters in the country. The company has carved its niche in the market with its technical expertise and in depth knowledge of the field. Reliability, authenticity and customer satisfaction are some of attributes that have won us goodwill among our valued clients. Consequently, we are reckoned as one of the most credible Steel Tubes Suppliers in India... PS Raj Steels Private Limited is one of India's most trusted names in Stainless Steel Pipes & Tubes Industry. An ISO 9001:2015 Group, The Group was established in the year 1996 with a..
Also known as: PS RAJ STEEL PRIVATE LIMITED, PS Raj Steels Private Limited, PS Raj Steels Pvt. Ltd.
Primary location: Hisar India
Associated domains: psrajsteels.net, pssrgroup.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.82
Domain
psrajsteels.com

Actual
www.psrajsteels.com

IP
202.137.237.27

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment