PUDDINGSTONE

Updated 67 days ago
  • Age: 19 years
  • ID: 8327060/113
P.O. Box 44008 Bedford, Nova Scotia, B4A 3C1 Canada
Puddingstone Properties is a small, family-owned and run residential property management company based in the historic city of Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada. We offer a selection of clean and quiet apartments for rent in and around downtown Halifax, primarily in the leafy, safe and residential ‘burbs on the Halifax peninsula... At Puddingstone Properties we are experts at providing the special attention that is often overlooked in the property management field. Our expertise and dedicated commitment to quickly responding to client concerns has made us a growing, successful and respected organization... Since founding Puddingstone Properties in 2002, our #1 objective has been to develop and foster long-term relationships with our tenants, our suppliers and contractors and our community neighbours.
Also known as: Puddingstone Incorporated, Puddingstone Properties
Primary location: Bedford Canada
Associated domains: puddingstoneproperties.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
puddingstoneproperties.ca

Actual
www.puddingstoneproperties.ca

IP
98.129.229.236

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment