SEAFAB METALS/FABRICATED PRODUCTS

Updated 465 days ago
  • ID: 8587213/94
1801 Park 270 Drive, Suite 300 St. Louis, MO 63146
Seafab Metals Company is a trusted expert in lead metal fabrication. With a 90-year history of excellence in the lead industry, we deliver precision lead products to our customers in the construction lead fabrication and nuclear shielding industries... We are the people of Doe Run. We are a metals and mining company with a mission to provide value to our stakeholders and stockholder by delivering a sustainable supply of select minerals, metals and services to meet the needs of a growing world population... Doe Run's subsidiary, Fabricated Products Inc., which does business as Seafab Metals Company, has delivered premium lead products and lead oxide for a variety of industries for 89 years.
Also known as: Seafab Metals Company, Seafab Metals/Fabricated Products Inc.
Primary location: Louis United States
  • 1
  • 0
Interest Score
6
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
seafab.com

Actual
doerun.com

IP
184.168.131.241

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment