SCENT COTTAGE GROUP

Updated 693 days ago
  • Age: 30 years
  • ID: 8598303/113
140/10 Moo 12, Soi King Kaew 9/1, King Kaew Road, Rachathewa, Bangplee district , Samutprakarn 10540, Thailand
Scent Cottage Group Co., Ltd. was founded in 1993 and established in August 15, 1996 as the importer and distributor of flavors and fragrances. After a decade of focusing, being experienced and professional in the field, coping with the rapid strengthen growth in the business, we expanded product categories into food ingredients and additives, functional flavor and enhancer, botanical and marine base additives and extracts for food, beverage, personal care and cosmetic... Scent Cottage Group Co., Ltd. recognizes the importance of good corporate governance and responsibility to the community and thereCorfore declares its prospective vision and intention aiming to conduct its business in line with the principles of good corporate governance. In accordance with the aforementioned corporate governance policy, Scent Cottage Co., Ltd. has established the following practices for promotion of good corporate governance... Scent Cottage Co., Ltd. - Distributor of best quality flavors and..
Also known as: Scent Cottage, Scent Cottage Co., Ltd., Scent Cottage Group Co., Ltd.
Primary location: Thailand
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
scentcottage.com

Actual
www.scentcottage.com

IP
199.15.163.128

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment