SHIP STICKS

Updated 19 days ago
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 8699487/103
324 Datura Street, Suite 400 West Palm Beach, Florida 33401
Ship Sticks is a premier golf club shipping provider. As a company founded by golfers, we know first-hand how much of a hassle it can be traveling with your sticks. In 2011, we set out to solve that problem once and for all by creating a service that allows golfers to conveniently and affordably ship their clubs to any destination.
Also known as: Ship Sticks, Inc.
Primary location: West Palm Beach United States
Associated domains: cruiselineshippers.com, hiltonluggage.com, ishipluggage.net, ship2vegas.com, shiplocity.net, shipology.com, shipsticks.biz, shipsticks.co, shipsticks.info, shiptovegas.com, weshipluggage.com, yougottabeshippingme.com
  • 1
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.71
Domain
shipsticks.com

Actual
www.shipsticks.com

IP
143.204.189.31, 143.204.189.60, 143.204.189.73, 143.204.189.74

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment