SINO SPARK INDUSTRIAL (HK)

Updated 17 days ago
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 8726882/87
Floor 4, Hongjun Technology park, Number 410 of Donghuan Road,Sha Jing Town,Shenzhen,China
Strictly following the principle of "Faithfulness, Passion, Professional care and Mutual benefits", we maintain very good relationships with clients from Europe, North America, South America, Middle East and Africa, over 50 countries. Sino Spark is a responsible company to our customers and the society. We are always being with our distributors even in their hard time... Established in 2008, Sino Spark Industrial (HK) Limited is professional waterproof products, outdoor sports products and consumer electronic products manufacturer in China. With 11 years' experience in production and more than 8 years' experience in exportation, we have been recognized as a top Chinese supplier in this field.
Also known as: Sino Spark, Sino Spark Industrial (HK) Limited, SINO SPARK INDUSTRIAL (HK) LTD., Sino Spark Limited
Primary location: Shenzhen China
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.67
Domain
sinospark.com

Actual
www.sinospark.com

IP
47.52.34.12

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other

People Also Viewed


  1. BACTERIA TESTING LABORATORY - bacteriatesting.com
  2. ARUSA.NET - arusa.net
  3. KEITH WASHO - keithwasho.com
  4. DIONYSUS CRAFT FARMS CORPORATION - dionysuscraftfarms.com
  5. EPE INTERNATIONAL - epeinternational.com
0 comments Add a comment