SPECIALTY FLANGE & FITTING, INCORPORATED

Updated 30 days ago
  • ID: 8742923/126
649 Lebanon Avenue Williamstown, NJ 08094
Specialty Flange & Fitting, Inc. (SFF), Incorporated originated back in the late 1970's in Williamstown, New Jersey. The company began as a small family operated business serving local customers and has grown into a major industry wholesaler of stainless and specialty alloy pipe, valve, and fittings throughout the United States, and internationally. At SFF, we have thrived because of our ability to provide both standard types of flanges and fittings, and customized ones specific to customers' needs... At SFF we pledge that every item that leaves our company facility will adhere to the highest of quality standards. We provide clear material data test reports with every order (online MTR downloading coming soon!), and our quality control methods have been proven to be exceptional for over 25 years. We understand that hard work, dedication to details, along with creative thinking, can go a long way in today's business world. This is our pledge to you in our persistent commitment to..
Also known as: SFF, Specialty Flange, Specialty Flange and Fitting, Inc.
Primary location: Williamstown United States
Associated domains: specialtyflangeandfitting.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
specialtyflange.com

Actual
www.specialtyflange.com

IP
50.62.160.53

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. WWW.BSUCCESSNOW.COM - bsuccessnow.com
  2. SPARKGFX - sparkgfx.net
  3. FORD SPEEDWAY - fordspeedway.com
  4. PJ SCANS - pjmedicalcentre.com
  5. ADVANCED IR - advanced-ir.com
0 comments Add a comment