SOUTHEASTERN SURVEYING AND MAPPING

Updated 19 days ago
  • Age: 50 years
  • ID: 8793251/127
6500 All American Blvd., Orlando, FL 32810
Founded in Orlando back in 1972, Southeastern Surveying and Mapping Corporation (SSMC) is an independent, employee-owned surveying and mapping, subsurface utility engineering (SUE) and geographic information systems (GIS) firm serving the southeast United States... SSMC is a Full-Service Spatial Solutions Company Specializing in Surveying, Mapping, Construction Support, Remote Sensing SUE. Call Now... SSMC provides comprehensive spatial and construction solutions for clients throughout Florida and the Southeastern portion of the United States. We utilize the latest and most proven technologies in the industry to execute every project with the highest level of precision, safety, and efficiency.
Also known as: Southeastern Surveying, Southeastern Surveying & Mapping, Southeastern Surveying and Mapping Corp., SSMC
Primary location: Orlando United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.20
Chief Legal Officer

President
Domain
southeasternsurveying.com

Actual
southeasternsurveying.com

IP
138.128.176.122

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment