STARTEC COMPUTER SYSTEM

Updated 23 days ago
  • ID: 8865491/110
PLAZA LOW YAT, JALAN BUKIT BINTANG, 55100 KUALA LUMPUR
StarTec Computer System Sdn. Bhd. has been an established computer hardware retailer company in Malaysia since 1997. StarTec Computer System Sdn. Bhd. Located at Low Yat Plaza in Bukit Bintang. It is central of computer supply in Kuala Lumpur. It commits itself to provide high quality products & services, by keeping the needs of customers, suppliers and employees at the forefront of its mind. Selling and distributes IT products and peripherals from well known brands such as Intel, AMD, Gigabyte, D-Link, Belkin, Linksys, MSI, HP, Samsung, BENQ, Kingston, Sandisk and many more... Besides that, we are selected by Intel as authorized IPP (Intel Premium Provider), which represents the leaders of IntelĀ“s broad range of partner programs. It is identified by Intel, as the preferred source for Intel products and technologies since year 2002. As a Microsoft Certified Partner of OEM Hardware Solutions, we supply a full range of Microsoft products, and provide the operating system solution.
Also known as: StarTec Computer System Sdn Bhd, StarTec Computer Systems Sdn Bhd
Primary location: Kuala Lumpur
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
startec.com.my

Actual
www.startec.com.my

IP
103.130.153.90

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment