TALISMAN STAFFING SOLUTIONS

Updated 31 days ago
  • Age: 19 years
  • ID: 8962784/113
11/11 BC, 1st Floor, Thakkar Building, 54-56, Champsi Bhimji Road, Mazgaon, Mumbai - 400010, India
Talisman HR Solutions Pvt. Ltd. is an HR Outsourcing Company offering end to end HR solutions. Our Vision is to be the preferred partner of companies looking to outsource their HR Functions... Talisman Placement Services is an HR Outsourcing Company established in 2002 & offers end to end HR solutions... Talisman Placement Services is a duly registered international recruitment agency from the Government of India.
Also known as: Talisman HR Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Talisman Placement Services, Talisman Staffing
Registration numbers: B-0554 (W)
Primary location: Mumbai India
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
85
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
talismanstaffing.com

Actual
www.talismanstaffing.com

IP
182.50.151.39

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. ZICO - zico.group
  2. TRAVEL MARKETING ASSOCIATES - travelmarketingassociatesinc.com
  3. GURIT WORBLA - gurit-worbla.de
  4. CALL BOX BPO - callboxbpo.com
  5. FUCHS REAL ESTATE - fuchs-real-estate.de
0 comments Add a comment