TECHNORIVER

Updated 10 days ago
  • ID: 8993950/105
27 Jalan Baiduri 2 Johor Bahru 81200 Johore Malaysia
TechnoRiver is founded with the goal of providing innovative, powerful and high quality software to businesses and consumers around the world. We have a world class software development team with a lot of experience in building excellent award winning products. As a result, our products are trusted by many leading organizations including healthcare companies, educational institutions, major manufacturers and other businesses... Our state-of-the-art barcode software is field tested and guaranteed to meet all the sophisticated demands of your business. Moreover, our software has been designed with simplicity in mind ensuring that you save time in the process of automating your organization... If you are looking for the industry standard for bar coding software, look no further. TechnoRiver's barcode software is the answer !
Also known as: TechnoRiver CheckPrixa Sdn Bhd
Primary location: Johor Bahru Malaysia
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.82
Domain
technoriversoft.com

Actual
www.technoriversoft.com

IP
66.39.15.140

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment