TERRITORIAL ELECTRIC

Updated 66 days ago
  • Age: 42 years
  • ID: 9024479/124
8303 Roper Road, Edmonton, Alberta, Canada T6E 6S4
Territorial Electric was established in 1980 by Don Daly. His mission was simple: provide quality workmanship at an honest price. Today, we still stand by that mission... Territorial is a 100% employee owned, prominent electrical contracting company in Alberta and is a long-standing member of Merit Contractors Association. We are leaders, award winners, and we offer many competitive advantages... Since incorporation in 1980, Territorial Electric Ltd. has grown steadily in company size, project capability, and importance in the Alberta construction industry. Our guiding principle, on the other hand, has remained constant - we base our reputation on performance …and our performance on steadfast values. Our continuous improvement program and ability to embrace innovation builds on this foundation to ensure Territorial remains a significant player in the industry and an excellent partner to have on your next construction project.
Also known as: Territorial, Territorial Electric Ltd.
Primary location: Edmonton Canada
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
territorial-electric.com

Actual
territorial-electric.com

IP
67.231.25.140

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. CENTRAL STATE CORE SUPPLY - centralstatecoresupply.com
  2. DOWNIEBRAE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
  3. COTARSAUDE.COM - cotarsaude.com
  4. PEDESTRIAN LAW SCOTLAND - pedestrianlaw.co.uk
  5. A1WEBSITES.COM - a1websites.com
0 comments Add a comment