TELEGENISYS

Updated 21 days ago
  • Age: 26 years
  • ID: 9028453/111
5055 Business Center Drive Suite# 108-223 Fairfield, California 94534 USA
Telegenisys was founded in 1994 with the purpose of providing technology services and support delivering superior results with value, precision and reliability. No matter what the business process, Telegenisys is geared and ISO certified to identify client relevant performance elements including, quality, security and productivity to develop an outsourcing model which works durably. In 2006 Telegenisys started serving insurance and health care sectors. It has developed a mature service delivery model that is engineered to deliver ZERO DEFECTS. Each employee at Telegenisys signs a ZERO DEFECTS pledge. Each year Telegenisys is externally audited to ensure data privacy through its HIPAA compliance audit. Telegenisys processes are designed to comply with and are certified as ISO9001 and ISO27001 compliant. Using precision Business Process Outsourcing (BPO) methodologies which we have learned over decades of we are able to provide improved process integration and optimal performance to our..
Also known as: Telegenisy, Telegenisys Inc USA, Telegenisys Inc.
Primary location: Fairfield United States
Associated domains: telegenisys.net
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.64

President
Domain
telegenisys.com

Actual
www.telegenisys.com

IP
13.93.160.180

Status
OK

Category
Company
1 comments Add a comment
Telegenisys Inc May 15, 2019
Telegenisys creates conditions specific medical chronology with extensive reference of medical record hyperlinks and date chronology of conditions in bookmarks so that you can rapid review of any medical condition, date of medical event or diagnosis and treatment over time. Page Link : https://www.telegenisys.com/medical-chronologies