TERRAFLEX

Updated 4 days ago
  • Age: 51 years
  • ID: 9046032/99
Terraflex is a leading hose manufacturer founded in 1968. The company offers a wide range of PVC hoses and other plastic hose products aimed at meeting the needs of its customers, and providing applications in various sectors including agriculture, infrastructure & marine industry... A leading hoses manufacturer with tubing and PVC compounds. With decades of experience. All Terraflex compounds are led free. Food-approved ingredients... Terraflex Industries is a leading manufacturer of thermoplastic hose and tubing for niche and industry standard application.
Also known as: Terraflex - Hose Manufacturing Company, Terraflex Industries, Terraflex Industries Ltd.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
terraflexhoses.com

Actual
www.terraflexhoses.com

IP
80.179.141.31

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment