THA

Updated 10 days ago
  • Age: 81 years
  • ID: 9046392/98
5201 Virginia Way Brentwood , TN 37027 United States
THA was established in 1938 as a not-for-profit membership association, to serve as an advocate for hospitals, health systems and other healthcare organizations and the patients they serve. The Association also provides education and information for its members, and informs the public about hospitals and healthcare issues at the state and national levels... THA is the premiere organization in Tennessee that promotes and represents the interests of all hospitals and health systems.
Also known as: THA Solutions Group, THA Solutions Group, Inc.
Primary location: Brentwood United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.89
Domain
tha.com

Actual
tha.com

IP
35.185.45.51

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment