TEROFOX

Updated 20 days ago
  • ID: 9046583/98
Terofox is a vertical integration company, capable of valve casting, machining, assembly, and inspection. Founded in year 1994 based in Taichung, Taiwan, the company started as an assembly plant, mastering in OEM parts machining, valve assembly and testing. As the business scope expanded along with growing market demand, Terofox had an official launch in steel valve manufacturing ; and had since channeled the ultimate pursuit to producing valves for heavy duty and severe application in 1998. The product scope includes ball valves, fittings, and butterfly valves... Terofox is a leading manufacturer in ball valve, dual plate check valve and butterfly valve in Taiwan, also supplies whole package of valves procurement, base on high quality with competitive price of valves... To assure customers more than satisfying customer experience, Terofox has set up agencies and distributors worldwide. Provide in time consulting and assistance to customers in time of need. Also we are plaining to..
Also known as: Terofox International, Terofox Valves Integrated Corp.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.91
Domain
terofox.com

Actual
www.terofox.com

IP
61.216.165.123, 211.79.117.17

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment