TRIGON CHEMIE

Updated 5 days ago
  • Age: 44 years
  • ID: 9143906/109
Schlossstr. 24 36381 Schl├╝chtern Germany
TRIGON Chemie GmbH is an indepentdent privately owned company, which has supplied a wide range of specialty chemicals worldwide for over 35 years ..... 1976: TRIGON Chemie GmbH was founded by Dr. Michael Bloch as the sales arm of Pentagon Chemicals Ltd. ...
Also known as: TRIGON Chemie GmbH, TRIGON Chemie Russia
Registration numbers: HRB 90188 (W)
VAT numbers: DE 113591147
Primary location: Schl├╝chtern Germany
Associated domains: trigon-de.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
13
HIT Score
0.89
Managing Director
Domain
trigon-chemie.com

Actual
www.trigon-chemie.com

IP
213.133.106.167

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. M-MELLER.DE - m-meller.de
  2. MICHAEL TORKONU CHEMICALS - michaeltorkonuchemicals.com
  3. CHOCOLATEMELANGEUR - chocolatemelangeur.com
  4. ALOIS KOHRER - aloiskohrergmbh.com
  5. GEOELIS CABLES LIMITED - geoeliscables.com
1 comments Add a comment
Adil ABUGALIYEV April 19, 2020
Good of day time! Me need Beryllium Adhesive Compound (CDS) in quantity 200 liters.Are your company producte it? In awaitting feedback, Kind regards, Adil.