TRIAX DATA

Updated 66 days ago
  • Age: 28 years
  • ID: 9172994/144
200 E. Broadway Ave., Ste. 304 Maryville, TN 37804
Triax Data is a client relationship marketing firm designed to provide goods, services, expertise and management to its clients. We offer information-based solutions... Triax Data provides the knowledge for organizations to aggressively apply strategies to their marketing programs. The core of our solution is our creativity driven by our highly-disciplined consultative approach. It is this approach that creates results for our clients... Triax Data's mission is to generate revenue for its clients and built lasting relationships. By using Triax Data's solutions, our clients are able to improve their strategies, boost productivity and campaign effectiveness, and develop stronger customer relationships over time.
Also known as: Triax Data, Inc.
Primary location: Maryville United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.43
Chairman

President
Domain
triaxdata.com

Actual
www.triaxdata.com

IP
34.202.48.160

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. EAGLE HOSTS LTD
  2. SUNAGO SUPPLY - sunagosupply.com
  3. SOLAS - solas.ie
  4. ADVANCED CONCEPT FIRE PROTECTION - advancedconceptfire.ca
  5. SMART CREDIT SOLUTIONS CORP - smartcreditsolutionscorp.com
0 comments Add a comment