TWO RIVERS POWER

Updated 75 days ago
  • Age: 15 years
  • ID: 9212442/103
6477 Cottingham Place Memphis TN 38120
Our products and services include; Data Room Design, Uninterruptible Power Systems (UPS'), Power Distribution, Computer Room Cooling, Generators, Modular Data Rooms, DC Battery Storage Monitoring and Replacement and Preventative Maintenance and Service Contract scheduling,... We have helped many companies save on their electricity costs through lighting upgrades and PV solar installs. With lighting we team with established manufacturers to offer many options... Covering the South Region of the United States, with offices in Memphis and Nashville, TN and Covington, LA, we work alongside electrical engineers and distributors, D&T (Digital and Technology) and facility managers, and generator/engine dealers. We also partner with electrical and government contractors, data room VARs, networking/cabling VARs, and sustainability groups to ensure their facilities are electrically reliable, redundant and energy efficient.
Also known as: Two Rivers Power, LLC
Primary location: Memphis United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67
Domain
tworiverspower.com

Actual
www.tworiverspower.com

IP
69.167.173.227

Status
IndexPageFetchError

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment