TRILLION TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS

Updated 9 days ago
  • Age: 16 years
  • ID: 9229917/95
1950 Roland Clarke Place Suite 410 Reston, VA 20191
Based in the heart of the Dulles Technology Corridor, Trillion Technology Solutions is an SBA 8(a) certified IT consulting company specializing in cyber security, health IT, enterprise architecture and applications, data analytics, cloud computing and Agile development methodologies. Trillion was founded in 2004 and has steadily grown since then. In just the past five years itself, Trillion has seen a growth of over 400%... Trillion is based on innovation. We take all the technical experience and expertise of large IT companies and combine it with the agility and flexibility of small business to bring the best of both worlds. At Trillion, we proactively test new ideas and technologies so we can provide innovative, cost-effective and scalable solutions that put our clients' interests, growth and profitability first... At Trillion, we are dedicated to providing our clients with the best services and solutions. Founded by Fortune 500 and government alumni, we pride ourselves on our..
Also known as: Trillion, Trillion Technology Solutions Inc
Primary location: Reston United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.76
Domain
ttsiglobal.com

Actual
www.ttsiglobal.com

IP
104.26.0.106, 104.26.1.106

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment