USCOINS.COM

Updated 6 days ago
  • Age: 50 years
  • ID: 9255231/135
642 Franklin Avenue Garden City, NY 11530
Eastern Numismatics is a full-service Rare Coin and Collectibles Company. Established in 1974, Eastern is a family-run firm, headquartered in Garden City, NY and with offices in Sarasota, FL. Rare Coins, Currencies and Precious Metals have been our specialty since we began, and we have bought and sold many top rarities with collectors and investors across the US.
Also known as: Eastern Numismatics, Eastern Numismatics Inc.
Primary location: Garden City United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
uscoins.com

Actual
uscoins.com

IP
178.128.150.38

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. BNC AUTOPARTS - bncautoparts.co.uk
  2. WINDSCREEN - masterwindscreens.co.uk
  3. NOVASTONE - novastone.co
  4. AIRSEA - airsea.ie
  5. 937 VIDEO - 937video.com
0 comments Add a comment