VANA

Updated 370 days ago
  • Age: 18 years
  • ID: 9275138/131
We are a Bangalore based technology services company with a niche focus on Microsoft SharePoint and related products. Vana was founded in 2005 with a sole vision of being the best provider of SharePoint based solutions... Vana's team combines rich domain experience and strong leadership skills with business expertise across many disciplines. The team members' individual abilities and knowledge complement each other, while their similar values, commitment and integrity help to create a unified direction. Our team ensures the company's mission remains focused on the needs of our clients... Our team shares a common mission to help our clients utilize technology to support their business objectives and processes with better collaboration increased innovation and precise execution. We achieve our mission through partnership that involves the best thinking of the client's own stakeholders and innovative technology solutions of the Vana team. We measure our contributions through increased..
Also known as: Vana IT Services, Vana IT Services Pvt Ltd.
Associated domains: sharepointexperts.in, sharepointindia.in, sharepointu.in
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Career

General
Domain
vana.in

Actual
vana.in

IP
185.199.108.153, 185.199.109.153, 185.199.110.153, 185.199.111.153

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment