URBAN SYSTEMS - Key Persons


Aaron Coelho

Job Titles:
  • Environmental Consultant

Aaron Snider

Job Titles:
  • Community Planner

Adam Smith

Job Titles:
  • Application Developer

Adrianna Johnson

Job Titles:
  • Environmental Consultant

Akosua Akude

Job Titles:
  • ENGINEER - in - TRAINING

Alannah Rodgers

Job Titles:
  • Transportation Planner

Aleksander Ognjanovic

Job Titles:
  • Civil Technologist

Alex Miller

Job Titles:
  • Communications and Engagement Consultant

Alex Williams

Job Titles:
  • Civil Design Technologist

Ali Butler

Job Titles:
  • Social Planner

Alisa Khliestkova

Job Titles:
  • GIS Specialist

Alison Rustand

Job Titles:
  • Community Development Consultant

Allison Clavelle

Job Titles:
  • Transportation Engineer

Alyssa Crannis

Job Titles:
  • Production Designer

Amber Michaud

Job Titles:
  • Environmental Consultant

Amie McGowan

Job Titles:
  • Project Engineer

Ana Radmanovic

Job Titles:
  • Engineer - in - Training

Andrea MacVicar

Job Titles:
  • Project Coordinator

Andrew Cuthbert

Job Titles:
  • Planner

Andrew Harris

Job Titles:
  • Transportation EIT

Andrew Templeman

Job Titles:
  • Civil Engineer

Andy Warren

Job Titles:
  • Transportation Engineer

Angelina Mak

Job Titles:
  • Engineer in Training

Angelina Young - Secretary

Job Titles:
  • Corporate Secretary

Angie Mojica

Job Titles:
  • Community Planner

Anika Joshi

Job Titles:
  • Water & Wastewater Engineer

Anita Chambers

Job Titles:
  • Community Consultant

Anna Sokolowski

Job Titles:
  • Community Planner

Anneli Zalazar

Job Titles:
  • Project Engineer

Annie Stancheva

Job Titles:
  • Project Engineer

Anthony Comazzetto

Job Titles:
  • Civil Engineer
  • Member of the NELSON TEAM

Anton Bester

Job Titles:
  • Project Manager

Ashley Granberg

Job Titles:
  • Administrative Assistant

Ava Dulos

Job Titles:
  • Community Planner

Aya Costa

Job Titles:
  • Water Engineer in Training

Ayla Lauret

Job Titles:
  • Engineer - in - Training

Barb Buck

Job Titles:
  • Administrative Assistant

Barry Fan

Job Titles:
  • Transportation Engineer

Beatriz Mendes

Job Titles:
  • Landscape Designer

Becky Soby

Job Titles:
  • Planner

Ben Arnold

Job Titles:
  • GIS Technician

Bill Gushue

Job Titles:
  • Senior GIS Analyst

Blake Kingsley

Job Titles:
  • Civil Engineering Technologist

Bob Briggs

Job Titles:
  • Mechanical Technician

Bradley Mills

Job Titles:
  • Civil Engineer in Training

Braeden Klotzbach

Job Titles:
  • Engineer in Training

Brandon Denis

Job Titles:
  • Civil Technologist

Breanne Roszko

Job Titles:
  • ENGINEER - in - TRAINING

Brendan Pauls

Job Titles:
  • Geographic Information Systems Specialist

Brendon Bashuski

Job Titles:
  • Project Engineer

Brent McMurtry

Job Titles:
  • Transportation Engineer in Training

Brian Kwong

Job Titles:
  • Project Engineer

Brian Patterson

Job Titles:
  • Active Transportation Lead

Brigitte Propper

Job Titles:
  • Engineer in Training

Brittany Tuttle

Job Titles:
  • Planner

Brittney Dawney

Job Titles:
  • Community and Water Strategy Consultant

Brock Dyck

Job Titles:
  • Professional Engineer

Brock Katz

Job Titles:
  • Civil Engineering Technologist

Bryan Gray

Job Titles:
  • Community Planner

Camila Perovic

Job Titles:
  • Engineer in Training

Carly Tremblay

Job Titles:
  • EIT Municipal D & C

Carmen Larson

Job Titles:
  • Community Planner

Carolyn Dunn

Job Titles:
  • Community Planner

Catherine Berris

Job Titles:
  • Community Planner and Landscape Architect

Cathy Wilson

Job Titles:
  • Legal Survey Project Manager

Catrina Legault

Job Titles:
  • Project Coordinator

Chad Carlstrom

Job Titles:
  • Project Engineer

Chad Lishman

Job Titles:
  • Environmental Consultant

Chad Watson

Job Titles:
  • Community Planner

Chantal Hayashi

Job Titles:
  • Visual Communications Specialist

Charmaine Symborski

Job Titles:
  • Business Administrative Manager

Chris Larouche

Job Titles:
  • Senior Landscape Technologist

Chris Ulmer

Job Titles:
  • Community Consultant

Christina Hopkins

Job Titles:
  • Municipal Engineer

Christina Radyo

Job Titles:
  • Engineer in Training

Christine Truong

Job Titles:
  • Civil Engineering Technologist

Claire Gillis

Job Titles:
  • Engineer

Clare Dolan

Job Titles:
  • Graphic Designer

Clayton Drewlo

Job Titles:
  • Municipal Engineer

Clint Bannister

Job Titles:
  • Civil Engineering Technologist

Clinton Bruce

Job Titles:
  • Engineering Technologist

Cody Bagg

Job Titles:
  • Transportation Design Engineer

Connor Gabri

Job Titles:
  • Civil Engineering Technologist

Connor Theoret

Job Titles:
  • Engineer - in - Training

Corey Yang-Smith

Job Titles:
  • Engineer in Training

Corrine Giorgetti

Job Titles:
  • GIS Technician

Dan Casey

Job Titles:
  • Transportation Planner

Dan Froese

Job Titles:
  • Project Construction Lead

Dan Penner

Job Titles:
  • Community Planner

Dan Todd

Job Titles:
  • Civil Engineer

Dana Mears

Job Titles:
  • Engagement Specialist

Daniel Kell

Job Titles:
  • Civil Engineering Technologist

Daniel Nyentap

Job Titles:
  • Project Engineer

Daniel Salamandyk

Job Titles:
  • Professional Engineer

Danielle Ferguson

Job Titles:
  • Project Coordinator

Darcy Roszell

Job Titles:
  • Community Planner

Dave Flanders

Job Titles:
  • Landscape Architect and Physical Planner

Dave Warren

Job Titles:
  • Party Chief Assistant

David Bell

Job Titles:
  • Land Economics Consultant

Daylin Mantyka

Job Titles:
  • Communications Engagement Consultant

Dean Thompson

Job Titles:
  • Inspector
  • Technologist / Dean Thompson

Deanna Erickson

Job Titles:
  • Civil Engineer in Training

Deborah Bier

Job Titles:
  • Receptionist

Deon van Rooyen

Job Titles:
  • Engineering Technologist

Devon Jennings-Lander

Job Titles:
  • Project Coordinator

Devon Phillips

Job Titles:
  • Project Coordinator

Dillan Collins

Job Titles:
  • It Technician
  • Member of the KELOWNA TEAM

Dylan Houlihan

Job Titles:
  • Community Planner

Dylan Smith

Job Titles:
  • Engineering Consultant

Edward Stanford

Job Titles:
  • Local Government Consultant

Ehren Lee

Job Titles:
  • Water Strategy Consultant

Electra Coonjah

Job Titles:
  • Engineer in Training

Elias Hernandez

Job Titles:
  • Project Manager

Elliot Anderson

Job Titles:
  • Engineer in Training

Emily Laidman

Job Titles:
  • Engineer in Training

Emily Proulx

Job Titles:
  • Transportation Technologist

Eric Sears

Job Titles:
  • Project Engineer

Erik Green

Job Titles:
  • Landscape Technologist

Erika Swanson

Job Titles:
  • Proposal Coordinator / Specialist

Erin Eyre

Job Titles:
  • Senior Engineer

Erin Karaim

Job Titles:
  • Civil Engineering Technician

Erin Rawluk

Job Titles:
  • Visual Communications Specialist

Erin Welk

Job Titles:
  • Communities Consultant

Eshan Kanwara

Job Titles:
  • IT Technician

Evan Sweetland

Job Titles:
  • Engineer in Training

Eve Sinclair

Job Titles:
  • Business Administration Manager

Fleur Verslyus

Job Titles:
  • Engineer in Training

Frank te Rietstap

Job Titles:
  • Engineering Technologist

Gabriel Cho

Job Titles:
  • Civil Enginerring Technologist

Gayle Frank

Job Titles:
  • Senior Advisor for Indigenous Relations and Truth and Reconciliation

Geoff Harcombe

Job Titles:
  • Design and Construction Engineer

Georgia Smith

Job Titles:
  • Community Planner

Glen Shkurhan

Job Titles:
  • Senior Engineer

Glen Zachary

Job Titles:
  • Senior Water Engineer

Glenn Eugene Bernabe

Job Titles:
  • Civil Engineering Drafting Technologist

Glenn Harasym

Job Titles:
  • Environmental Professional

Graham Schmit

Job Titles:
  • Engineer in Training

Grant Holloway

Job Titles:
  • Engineer in Training

Grant Russouw

Job Titles:
  • Transportation Design Technologist

Greg Propp

Job Titles:
  • Civil Engineer

Greg Smith

Job Titles:
  • Project Coordinator

Gregg Kahan

Job Titles:
  • Senior Landscape Architect

Gustavo Manzano

Job Titles:
  • Landscape Designer

Haley Kusumoto

Job Titles:
  • Office Coordinator

Harnoor Kaur

Job Titles:
  • Accounting Technician

Hayley Shaw

Job Titles:
  • Administrative Coordinator

Heather Dzida

Job Titles:
  • Shared Services Coordinator

Heather Sdao

Job Titles:
  • GIS Technician

Henry Nguyen

Job Titles:
  • Civil Engineering Drafting Technologist

Hillary Beattie

Job Titles:
  • Community Planner

Hélène Miles

Job Titles:
  • Member of the NELSON TEAM
  • Community Planner

Ian MacMillan

Job Titles:
  • Transportation Engineer

Ian Roth

Job Titles:
  • Transportation Engineer

Jacob Bruineman

Job Titles:
  • Civil Technologist

Jade Arignon

Job Titles:
  • Member of the KELOWNA TEAM
  • Project Coordinator

Jaime Adam

Job Titles:
  • Project Engineer

Jaime Sheppard

Job Titles:
  • Branch Steward

Jake Hughson

Job Titles:
  • Strategic Planner

James Donnelly

Job Titles:
  • Member of the KELOWNA TEAM
  • Senior Transportation Engineer

James Hong

Job Titles:
  • Civil Technologist

Jamie Hilland

Job Titles:
  • Sustainable Transportation Planner

Jamie Kozak

Job Titles:
  • Project Engineer

Jan Korinek

Job Titles:
  • Civil Engineer
  • Member of the NELSON TEAM

Jan Paseska

Job Titles:
  • Administrative Assistant

Jane Power

Job Titles:
  • Senior Planner

Janine Taylor

Job Titles:
  • Communications Lead

Jared Wilkison

Job Titles:
  • Transportation Designer

Jarret Grant

Job Titles:
  • Project Engineer

Jasmine Patrick

Job Titles:
  • Senior Communications Specialist

Jasmine Smith

Job Titles:
  • Transportation Engineer

Jason Frederickson

Job Titles:
  • Environmental Consultant

Jayson Vadasz

Job Titles:
  • Project Manager

Jayson Walker

Job Titles:
  • Transportation Engineer

Jeff Palmer

Job Titles:
  • Community Planner

Jenn Waite

Job Titles:
  • Finance and Service Delivery Strategist

Jenna Englot

Job Titles:
  • Community Energy & Sustainability Consultant

Jenna Hofmann

Job Titles:
  • Civil Design Technologist

Jenna Majkut

Job Titles:
  • Project Engineer

Jennifer Comrie

Job Titles:
  • Planner

Jennifer Crosman

Job Titles:
  • Civil Technician

Jennifer Stewart

Job Titles:
  • Civil Engineering Technologist

Jeremy Clowes

Job Titles:
  • Member of the KELOWNA TEAM
  • Water Resources Engineer

Jeremy Nutma

Job Titles:
  • Senior Technologist

Jesse Cass

Job Titles:
  • Information Systems Specialist

Jesse Postnikoff

Job Titles:
  • Civil Engineer in Training

Jessica Wang

Job Titles:
  • Community Consultant

Jill Watson

Job Titles:
  • Accountant

Jim MacKinnon

Job Titles:
  • Senior Technologist

Jinhee Kang

Job Titles:
  • Civil Technologist

Jodee Ng

Job Titles:
  • Land Economics Consultant

Jody Rechenmacher

Job Titles:
  • Community Infrastructure Consultant

Joel Grieco

Job Titles:
  • Engineer in Training

Joel Short

Job Titles:
  • Senior Planner

Joel Thomson

Job Titles:
  • Communities Engineer

John Bergese

Job Titles:
  • Project Leader

John Dumbrell

Job Titles:
  • Senior Consultant

John Kenney

Job Titles:
  • Environmental and Sustainable Energy Professional

John Murray

Job Titles:
  • Infrastructure Consultant

John Parsons

Job Titles:
  • Senior Engineering Technologist

John Steiner

Job Titles:
  • Director and Transportation Practice Leader

Jonathan Borch

Job Titles:
  • Transportation Engineer

Jonathan Corlett

Job Titles:
  • Landscape Designer

Jonathan VanHeyst

Job Titles:
  • Civil Engineer in Training

Joshua Smith

Job Titles:
  • Engineering Technologist

JP Raulot-Lapointe

Job Titles:
  • Land Economics Consultant

Juliane Kucheran

Job Titles:
  • Community Consultant

Justin Barer

Job Titles:
  • Land Economics Consultant

Justin Larratt

Job Titles:
  • Engineer in Training

Justin Wilkes

Job Titles:
  • GIS Specialist

Kaleb Cuzzetto

Job Titles:
  • IT Technician

Karra Nowosiad

Job Titles:
  • Project Coordinator

Kate Kirkland

Job Titles:
  • Engineer in Training

Kathryn Rutherford

Job Titles:
  • Community Planner

Katie Miller

Job Titles:
  • Content Coordinator

Katie Pipke

Job Titles:
  • Landscape Architect
  • Technologist

Katrin Saxty

Job Titles:
  • Planning Consultant

Katrina Olafson

Job Titles:
  • Engineering Technologist

Katrina Springman

Job Titles:
  • Administrative Assistant

Kayla Dawson

Job Titles:
  • Civil Engineer

Kayla Royce

Job Titles:
  • Transportation Engineer

Keith Fransson

Job Titles:
  • Project Manager

Kelsey Friesen

Job Titles:
  • Project Coordinator

Kelsey Schmidt

Job Titles:
  • Project Coordinator

Kendrick Carnes

Job Titles:
  • Project Engineer

Kevin Hunt

Job Titles:
  • Engineer in Training

Kevin Thibault

Job Titles:
  • Engineer in Training

Kim Bobinec

Job Titles:
  • Civil Engineering Technologist

Kim Crews

Job Titles:
  • Project Coordinator

Kimberly Zackodnik

Job Titles:
  • Engineer

Kris Compton

Job Titles:
  • Senior Engineer

Kris Nelson

Job Titles:
  • Planner

Kristin Bayet

Job Titles:
  • Project Engineer

Kyle Colburn

Job Titles:
  • Professional Engineer

Kyna Ceschini

Job Titles:
  • Visual Communications Coordinator

Lana Reimer

Job Titles:
  • Landscape Architect

Laura Bernier

Job Titles:
  • Community Planner

Laura Creswell

Job Titles:
  • Strategic Advisor

Laura Fletcher

Job Titles:
  • Document Production Coordinator

Laure Nielsen

Job Titles:
  • Project Administrator

Lauren Lee

Job Titles:
  • Engineer in Training

Lauren Punt

Job Titles:
  • GIS Technician

Lee Giddens

Job Titles:
  • Landscape Consultant

Leigh Chmilar

Job Titles:
  • Water and Wastewater Engineer

Liliana Bozic

Job Titles:
  • Senior Water Resources Engineer

Lindsay Tithecott

Job Titles:
  • Civil Technologist

Lisa Konopski

Job Titles:
  • Environmental Designer

Lisa Lovell

Job Titles:
  • Civil Technologist

Lisa Thompson

Job Titles:
  • Drinking Water Engineer

Louis Carter

Job Titles:
  • Climate Change Consultant

Louise Fernandez

Job Titles:
  • Engineering Technologist

Lucas Hunt

Job Titles:
  • Civil Technologist Student

Lucas Timms

Job Titles:
  • Community Consultant

Lucas Zaparyniuk

Job Titles:
  • Landscape Architect
  • Technologist

Luke Green

Job Titles:
  • Engineering Technologist

Luke Hamilton

Job Titles:
  • Civil Technologist

Luke Olafsen

Job Titles:
  • Civil Engineering Technologist

Luke Yakielashek

Job Titles:
  • Engineer in Training

Lynda Cooke

Job Titles:
  • Senior Municipal Engineer

Mackenzie Walker

Job Titles:
  • Project Leader

Malaya Coppola

Job Titles:
  • Engineer in Training

Marcia Eng

Job Titles:
  • Project Engineer

Marina Bryan

Job Titles:
  • Communications and Engagement Specialist

Marina Jozipovic

Job Titles:
  • Local Government Consultant

Mark Downing

Job Titles:
  • Civil Engineer

Mark Hall

Job Titles:
  • Civil Technologist

Mark Stafford

Job Titles:
  • Project Engineer

Mark Taylor

Job Titles:
  • Civil Engineering Technologist

Marliese von Huene

Job Titles:
  • Project Engineer

Marnie Gauthier

Job Titles:
  • Payroll and Benefits Coordinator

Martin Bell - CEO

Job Titles:
  • CEO
  • Member of the KELOWNA TEAM

Marty Laurent

Job Titles:
  • GIS Analyst

Matt Gabelhei

Job Titles:
  • Civil Engineering Technologist

Matt Slorstad

Job Titles:
  • Construction Manager

Matthew Moore

Job Titles:
  • Engineer - in - Training

Matthew Philip

Job Titles:
  • Project Engineer

Matthew Sallee

Job Titles:
  • Transportation Engineer

Meaghan Jolicoeur

Job Titles:
  • Geomatics Technologist

Megan Roeske

Job Titles:
  • Civil Engineering Technologist

Meghan Aebig

Job Titles:
  • Civil Engineer

Melanie Adamczewski

Job Titles:
  • Branch Steward

Melisa Chan

Job Titles:
  • Administrative Assistant

Melissa Clements

Job Titles:
  • Community Planner

Melissa Henderson

Job Titles:
  • Engineer in Training

Melissa Malone

Job Titles:
  • Graphic Designer
  • Member of the NELSON TEAM
  • Project Coordinator

Mercedes Braun

Job Titles:
  • Certified Planning Technician

Meredith Bryan

Job Titles:
  • Alberta Land Surveyor

Michael Vorhies

Job Titles:
  • Landscape Architect and ISA Certified Arborist

Michaela Menezes

Job Titles:
  • Civil Engineering Technologist

Mike Coldwell

Job Titles:
  • Planner

Mike Hopkins

Job Titles:
  • Project Manager

Mike Kelly

Job Titles:
  • Engineering Technologist

Mike Nikolich

Job Titles:
  • Engineer in Training

Mike Olmstead

Job Titles:
  • Senior Engineer

Mike Wakely

Job Titles:
  • Community Planner

Ming Xia

Job Titles:
  • Transportation Engineer

Mohammed Elenany

Job Titles:
  • Project Engineer

Mokshita Sharma

Job Titles:
  • ENGINEER - in - TRAINING

Morgan MacDonlad

Job Titles:
  • Civil Technologist

Morgan McClure

Job Titles:
  • Engineer in Training

Murdo Smith

Job Titles:
  • Member of the NELSON TEAM
  • Technologist
  • Technologist / Dean Thompson

Mychaela Risling

Job Titles:
  • Community Consultant

Naila Deen

Job Titles:
  • Civil Engineering Drafting Technologist

Natalie Ciancone

Job Titles:
  • Engineer in Training

Natasha Elliott

Job Titles:
  • Member of the KELOWNA TEAM
  • Transportation Engineer

Nathan Johnson

Job Titles:
  • Engineering Technologist

Nick Foxcroft

Job Titles:
  • Civil Designer

Nick Williams

Job Titles:
  • Civil Engineering Technologist

Nicolas Abarca

Job Titles:
  • Water Resources Engineer

Nicole Bisceglia

Job Titles:
  • Project Engineer

Nicole Rogers

Job Titles:
  • Company Accountant

Niraj Sunuwar

Job Titles:
  • Transportation Engineer

Nolan Dewitt

Job Titles:
  • Engineer in Training

Nolan Mizeracki

Job Titles:
  • Engineer in Training

Nouran Habib

Job Titles:
  • Transportation Engineer in Training

Owen Sieffert

Job Titles:
  • Planning Technician

Pablo Lopez

Job Titles:
  • Engineer

Pamela Groat

Job Titles:
  • Climate Change Consultant

Peter Coxon

Job Titles:
  • Senior Project Leader

Peter Mandziuk

Job Titles:
  • Engineering Technologist

Peter Shantz

Job Titles:
  • Geomatics Tech

Phil Kirkham

Job Titles:
  • Transportation Engineer

Phil Nettleton

Job Titles:
  • Engineer - in - Training

Phil Nottveit

Job Titles:
  • Senior Engineer

PJ Bell

Job Titles:
  • Transportation Planner

Rachel VannPashak

Job Titles:
  • Civil Technologist

Rachelle Kirouac

Job Titles:
  • Landscape Architect

Randy Hubber

Job Titles:
  • Civil Engineering Technologist

Rebecca Harvey

Job Titles:
  • Project Coordinator

Reid Davies

Job Titles:
  • CAD Tech

Rene de Moissac

Job Titles:
  • Construction Manager

Rhonda Maskiewich

Job Titles:
  • Environmental Planner

Ricky Banga

Job Titles:
  • GIS Analyst, UAV Operator

Rob Close

Job Titles:
  • Project Manager

Rob Mogentale

Job Titles:
  • Member of the NELSON TEAM
  • Civil Engineering Technologist

Robert D'Amours

Job Titles:
  • Project Engineer

Roberto Binda

Job Titles:
  • Senior Planner

Robin Gagne

Job Titles:
  • Community Advisor

Robin Sayers

Job Titles:
  • Civil Engineer in Training

Robyn Cameron

Job Titles:
  • Engineer in Training

Rojohn Torres

Job Titles:
  • ENGINEER - in - TRAINING

Ryan O' Connell

Job Titles:
  • Civil Engineering Technologist

Ryan Periana

Job Titles:
  • GIS Programmer and Application Specialist

Ryan Segal

Job Titles:
  • Community Planner

Ryan Stewart

Job Titles:
  • Engineer in Training

Sabrina Cavasinni

Job Titles:
  • Engineer in Training

Saeed Bashi

Job Titles:
  • Transportation Engineer

Samantha Lahey

Job Titles:
  • Community Planner

Samantha Noonan

Job Titles:
  • Landscape Architect
  • Technologist

Sanghee Hong

Job Titles:
  • CIVIL ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGIST

Sara Anderson

Job Titles:
  • Senior Engineer

Sarah Freigang

Job Titles:
  • Transportation Planner

Sarah Hayes

Job Titles:
  • People Development

Sarah Manteuffel

Job Titles:
  • Community Planner

Savannah Zachary

Job Titles:
  • Community Planner

Scott Shepherd

Job Titles:
  • Project Leader

Sean Snowden

Job Titles:
  • CEA President

Selina Gandha

Job Titles:
  • Engineer in Training

Shane Dorchak

Job Titles:
  • Stormwater Engineer in Training

Shannon Knight

Job Titles:
  • Administrative Assistant

Shannon McQuillan

Job Titles:
  • People Development

Sharon Cyrenne

Job Titles:
  • Project Coordinator

Shasta McCoy

Job Titles:
  • Landscape Architect and Ecological Designer

Shaun Heffernan

Job Titles:
  • Urban and Regional Planner

Sheldon Gull

Job Titles:
  • Member of the KELOWNA TEAM
  • Project Manager

Shiloh Johnson

Job Titles:
  • Engineer in Training

Shivam Bhayana

Job Titles:
  • Environmental Engineer in Training

Shyniska Gayle

Job Titles:
  • Civil Process Technologist

Sierra Kasper-Momer

Job Titles:
  • Communications and Engagement Coordinator

Simon Duplus

Job Titles:
  • Project Engineer

Simpson Hong

Job Titles:
  • Engineer

Sonya Woo

Job Titles:
  • Project Coordinator

Spencer Thompson

Job Titles:
  • Project Engineer

Stephanie Allen Pelletier

Job Titles:
  • Branch Administator

Stephen Anquist

Job Titles:
  • Engineering Technologist

Stephen Petruk

Job Titles:
  • Civil Engineering Technologist

Stephen Thiessen

Job Titles:
  • Branch Steward

Steve Brubacher

Job Titles:
  • Water Practice Leader

Steve Frith - President

Job Titles:
  • President

Steve Gear

Job Titles:
  • Project Manager

Talli Macdonald

Job Titles:
  • Project Coordinator

Tammy Kuffner

Job Titles:
  • Intergovernmental Project Specialist

Tanvi Patel

Job Titles:
  • Engineer in Training

Taya Chapman

Job Titles:
  • Community Development and Design

Taylor Swailes

Job Titles:
  • Engineer - in - Training
  • Water Resources Engineer

Tejith Pogakula

Job Titles:
  • Engineer in Training

Tenille Thompson

Job Titles:
  • Landscape Architect

Teri Lefebvre

Job Titles:
  • Geomatics Technologist

Terri Duret

Job Titles:
  • Environmental Consultant

Theresa Foley

Job Titles:
  • People Development

Therese Zulinick

Job Titles:
  • Planning Consultant

Thomas Simkins

Job Titles:
  • Project Engineer

Tianna Philippot

Job Titles:
  • Engineer in Training

Tim Lam

Job Titles:
  • Engineering Technologist

Tom Viesner

Job Titles:
  • Project Manager

Travis Stretch

Job Titles:
  • Civil Engineering Technologist

Trenton Gartke

Job Titles:
  • Engineer in Training

Tyler Ferreira

Job Titles:
  • Member of the KELOWNA TEAM
  • Civil Engineering Technologist

Tyler Watson

Job Titles:
  • Engineer in Training

Urban Matters

Urban Matters CCC works with governments, social entrepreneurs, and socially-conscious business leaders to deliver tangible solutions so that people can live happier and healthier lives.

V Vikramjit

Job Titles:
  • IT Technician

Vanessa Stanton

Job Titles:
  • People Development

Victor Martin

Job Titles:
  • Engineering Technologist

Vladimir Markovic

Job Titles:
  • Project Engineer

Vu Nguyen

Job Titles:
  • Civil Engineering Technologist

Wade Turner

Job Titles:
  • Community Infrastructure Consultant

Warren Milton

Job Titles:
  • Engineering Technologist

Will Fritzsons

Job Titles:
  • Technologist

William Volpe

Job Titles:
  • Community Planning Consultant

Wyatt Weber

Job Titles:
  • Civil Engineering Technologist

Zack Haigh

Job Titles:
  • Community Planner