WA DAVIDSON FINANCIAL SERVICES (PTY)

Updated 38 days ago
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 9382148/110
1st Floor, Block 2, 66 Peter Place, Hurlingham Ext 5, Sandton, South Africa, 2125
Established in 2006, WA Davidson Financial Services (PTY) LTD is a privately owned, registered financial services company that specialises in both employee benefits and financial planning solutions... As a registered provider of financial services we comply with the Financial Advisory and Intermediary Services Act, 2002. In addition, we are registered with the Financial Services Board as a retirement fund administrator... As a totally independent financial services company, we have two key advantages. Unlike large corporates we have …
Also known as: WA Davidson, WA Davidson Financial Services (Pty) Ltd
Primary location: Sandton South Africa
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
wadavidson.co.za

Actual
www.wadavidson.co.za

IP
169.239.218.14

Status
FlippedRobots

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment