WEBBUZZ

Updated 48 days ago
  • ID: 9394179/144
190 Washburn dr, Unit 1 Kitchener, ON, N2R 1S2
Webbuzz is a website solution built for growing businesses. We all know that no matter what business we have, whether it be a home-based or commercial enterprise, we need to make sure our clients can be in contact with us around the clock, 24/7, 365 days a year... We provide Internet services to business owners who wish to grow their enterprise while enjoying an affordable yet robust online business solution. WebBuzz will provide your company with everything it needs to be successful online including easy to use editing tools, email and web hosting, customer support, marketing support and so much more... WebBuzz located in Kitchener Waterloo and have satisfied customers all over North America. We are confident in our process and our people. That's why we feel comfortable offering our clients a 100% satisfaction guarantee. When you call us ask for 30 Day Money Back Guarantee! If you already have a website and wish to move it, simply consult with our web solutions specialist for Easy..
Also known as: WebBuzz Inc.
Primary location: Kitchener
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
webbuzz.ca

Actual
www.webbuzz.ca

IP
104.21.49.23, 172.67.188.201

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment