WILDGEN

Updated 5 days ago
  • ID: 9445101/101
33 St James's Square London SW1Y 4JS - United Kingdom
Wildgen is a full-service business law firm in Luxembourg serving clients on corporate, banking and financial law as well as on tax, dispute resolution, funds, employment and IP/TMT... For decades now, we have served our clients as a full-service corporate, financial, tax, and business law firm; we continue to assist them in achieving success with their goals. Our lawyers have years of experience in the industry sectors of our clients and facilitate the most complex financial procedures and transactions for them. Awarded on many occasions, our teams offer first-class service and a customer-focused approach to a wide range of professionals. While fully independent, our firm boasts a wide-ranging and long-established network of experts worldwide, enabling us to select the best advice in each circumstance... Our clients' interests are at the core of our business. We strive to develop long-term partnerships.
Also known as: Wildgen S.A.
Registration numbers: B212946 (W)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.86
Domain
wildgen.lu

Actual
www.wildgen.lu

IP
93.88.253.231

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment