WORLD EXPRESS CMB

Updated 25 days ago
  • ID: 9475492/130
No 80, Muhandirams Road, Colombo 03, Sri Lanka
World Express CMB Ltd is a leading Freight Forwarding and logistics services company in Sri Lanka for over four decades, with an integrated transportation, 3PL warehouse and Supply Chain Management... World Express CMB Ltd is an international freight forwarding company operating in Sri Lanka since 1981... World express (CMB) LTD. is international Freight Forwarding Company and has been successfully trading since 1989. Our continued growth is attributable to our total commitment to service and outcome level. Our emphasis on cost effectiveness has established us as a competent and reliable freight forwarding and logistics provider. Our team of highly trained professionals will give you expert advice and service on all matters relating to all your import and export needs. We consider our business as an extension of your business and act accordingly.
Also known as: WORLD EXPRESS, WORLD EXPRESS CMB (PVT) LTD, World Express CMB Ltd
Primary location: Colombo Sri Lanka
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
worldexpresscmb.com

Actual
worldexpresscmb.com

IP
108.179.232.83

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. ASTRA COMPLEX MANAGEMENT LIMITED
  2. TIPCO - tipco.net
  3. ACCENT SOLUTIONS - accentsolutions.co.nz
  4. STFRANCISANIMALHOSP.COM - stfrancisanimalhosp.com
  5. OLGER MOTORS - olgermotors.com
0 comments Add a comment