WINE INDUSTRY SERVICES

Updated 62 days ago
  • Age: 21 years
  • ID: 9481729/92
Industry Park, 5 Edison Drive, GOLDEN GROVE SA 5125
Our strength is our extensive experience and knowledge in the use and maintenance of complete bottling line systems or individual machines... Wine Industry Services offer experienced mechanical and electrical technicians for machine break-down or service and we provide sales consultancy for single machines to turn-key lines... Based in South Australia, with 20 years of experience in new and used machinery sales, servicing established wineries, new large scale project configurations and contract packing companies, Wine Industry Services specialise in supply and installation of bottling and packaging equipment for wine, champagne, olive oil, mineral water, beer and fruit juice throughout Australia.
Also known as: Wine Industry Services Pty Ltd
Primary location: Golden Grove
Associated domains: wineindustryservices.com.au
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.87
Managing Director
Domain
wineindustryservices.com

Actual
www.wineindustryservices.com

IP
204.93.177.138

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. WINE ENTHUSIASM - wineenthusiasm.com
  2. THE WINE CONSULTANT - wineconsultant.co.za
  3. WINE PLACE - thewineplace.com
  4. WINE JOURNALS - winejournals.com
  5. TERROIR WINE SERVICES - terroirwineservices.com
0 comments Add a comment