ZOMOND

Updated 18 days ago
  • ID: 9483392/93
32 Merrion St Upper Dublin 2 Ireland
Zomond is a vat registered Irish company and has it's headquarters in Dublin. All consultants have as a minimum, a masters education and 10 years professional consulting experience... We are a dynamic group of experienced consultants working from Ireland, the UK and Sweden. We are lead by Mr. Mulkeen who has founded, managed and successfully sold a number of companies. Now Mr. Mulkeen is concentrating his and his teams efforts on what they enjoy most, helping companies succeed.
Also known as: Zomond Ltd
Registration numbers: IE9715889S (W)
VAT numbers: 472942
Primary location: Ireland
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
zomond.net

Actual
www.zomond.net

IP
81.17.248.110

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. HOSPITALITY TOTAL SERVICES - hospitalityfoodservice.com.au
  2. SAFETY CONSULTANTS REGISTER UK & INTERNATIONAL - safetyconsultantregister.co.uk
  3. CONSULTING LAS VEGAS - consultinglasvegas.com
  4. APEX CONSULTANTS - apexconsultants.co.in
  5. CONSULTANCY REGISTER - consultancyregister.com
0 comments Add a comment