ZABER & ZUBAIR FABRICS

Updated 7 days ago
  • Age: 22 years
  • ID: 9484656/94
Concord Baksh Tower, Plot 11/A, Road 48, Gulshan 2, Dhaka, Bangladesh
Zaber & Zubair Fabrics was incorporated in 1997 with a mission to grow up as an internationally recognized home textile manufacturing company, by meeting day to day's market requirement and achieving customers satisfaction.
Also known as: Zaber & Zubair, ZABER & ZUBAIR FABRICS LIMITED, Zaber & Zubair Fabrics Ltd
Primary location: Dhaka Bangladesh
Associated domains: znzfashion.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
znzfab.com

Actual
www.znzfab.com

IP
119.148.37.234

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment