WOXZONE (PVT)

Updated 14 days ago
  • Age: 44 years
  • ID: 9484798/93
Zodiac Medicals (Private) Limited was first incorporated in 1975 as Zodiac Enterprises Limited and entered the Healthcare sector in 1991.Considered one of the topmost Companies in Orthopaedics and Trauma in Sri Lanka.
Also known as: Woxzone (PVT) LTD, Zodiac Enterprises Limited, ZODIAC MEDICALS (PVT) LTD
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
zodiacmedicals.com

Actual
www.zodiacmedicals.com

IP
23.235.215.205

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. ZODIAC MARITIME - zodiac-maritime.com
  2. ZODIAC INTERNET SOLUTIONS LIMITED - zodiacinternet.co.uk
  3. ZODIAC LIMITED - zodiaclimited.net
  4. SENSENUMEROLOGY.COM - sensenumerology.com
  5. ZODIAC CHIBI - zodiacchibi.com
0 comments Add a comment