WOODSHOP

Updated 45 days ago
  • ID: 9485249/93
63 South End Avenue PO Box 11089 Whangarei 0148 New Zealand
Mike and Kerri Lewin started Mike's Woodshop Ltd back in 1994 where we manufactured mainly children's wooden furniture and toys from a skyline garage in a little country place called Poroti... We have a range of NZ suppliers also with products that complement our own brands to ensure we have a comprehensive range available. We are very loyal to our suppliers and therefore they support us and our customers 110%. We are very lucky to have the support of companies like Buro Office Seating, Boyd Visuals, IRL, W Wiggins, Textillia to name a few... We are happy to supply samples where necessary. This is on a 7 day trial. The goods must be returned to us in a "new" condition at the cost of the client.
Also known as: Woodshop Ltd.
Primary location: Whangarei New Zealand
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67
Managing Director
Domain
woodshop.net.nz

Actual
woodshop.net.nz

IP
119.47.118.75

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. MODERN HOMES BATHROOMS - modernhomesbathrooms.co.uk
  2. SHOPMODERND.COM - shopmodernd.com
  3. CONCEPTOFURNITURE.COM - conceptofurniture.com
  4. MODERN BUILT - modernbuilthomes.com
  5. SOLID MOBLER - solidmobler.com
0 comments Add a comment