NANJING AUTOMOBILE IMPORT & EXPORT

Updated 16 days ago
  • Age: 39 years
  • ID: 9506828/141
No. 2 Lijing Road, Jiangbei New District, Nanjing, 210061, P.R.China
    Founded in the year of 1985, Nanjing Automobile Import and Export Co., Ltd. (hereinafter referred to as "NAIEC") is a subordinate company of SAIC MOTOR. As an export base of SAIC MOTOR for commercial vehicles, NAIEC specializes in import and export of various types of auto-related commodities and technologies, including complete vehicles, auto parts, mechanical and electrical products, etc...     In auto components field, NAIEC plays an important role in SAIC MOTOR's globalization strategy, representing SAIC MOTOR's abundant resources, including product R&D, manufacturing capacities, QC, etc. The product line covers various types of mechanical and electrical products, which have been supplied to both developed regions like the USA and the EU and developing countries in South America, the Middle East and Africa. In addition, NAIEC is actively exploring after-sales markets for SAIC-made vehicles which are running in more and more overseas markets...     As a leading commercial..
Also known as: NAIEC, NANJING AUTOMOBILE, Nanjing Automobile Import & Export Co., Ltd
Primary location: Nanjing China
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.60
Website
Domain
yiec.com

Actual
www.yiec.com

IP
47.238.242.254

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. HANGZHOU TOPWELL TECHNOLOGY - topwellwelders.com
  2. FOSHAN TONGWEI AUTOMATION EQUIPMENT - tongwei-auto.com
  3. DONGGUAN GEMWELL ELECTRICAL MACHINERY - gemwellcmc.com
  4. NINGBO CREDIT OCEAN MACHINERY & ELECTRON - solution-textile.com
  5. SHANGHAI ELING ELECTRONIC MACHINERY - elingparts.com
0 comments Add a comment