ZEBEC MARINE CONSULTANT AND SERVICES

Updated 25 days ago
  • ID: 9538112/146
Opp. Neelkanth Complex, Govandi (East), Mumbai, India - 400088
Zebec Marine is among the leading marine consultancy services providers it was incorporated in the Year 2000. Zebec Marine is an ISO 9001:2008 certified company offers marine consultancy port consultant... Zebec Marine Consultants and Services, an ISO 9001:2015 certified company offers design, engineering services and consulting solutions to the marine and offshore industry.
Also known as: Zebec, Zebec Marine, Zebec Marine Consultants and Services
Primary location: Mumbai India
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
zebecmarine.com

Actual
www.zebecmarine.com

IP
103.21.58.151

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment