ARTHUR & ORUM WELL DRILLING

Updated 73 days ago
  • Age: 50 years
  • ID: 9738175/116
Fresno County, California 93725
Arthur & Orum Well Drilling, Inc is a 3rd generation, family-owned and operated Well Contracting Company. It was first founded in 1971 as a small, locally ran family business founded by 1st generation owners -Floyd and Barbara. Based in Fresno, California, the company has grown to offer all-inclusive well and pump services for water well and pump design, drilling, installation, construction, repair, replacement, maintenance, irrigation, and more to all property types including residential, industrial and municipal... Professional water well services, such as water well repairs, pump replacements, well pump installations, as well as water well drilling services play a large role in our company's success as a leading California water well contractor with expressed proficiency in all water well types.
Also known as: Arthur & Orum Well Drilling, Inc.
Primary location: California United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
7
HIT Score
0.50
Domain
arthurandorum.com

Actual
www.arthurandorum.com

IP
104.21.89.71, 172.67.156.241

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. RH BROWN - rhbrown.com
  2. ATAX - atax.com
  3. HAUSER PLASTICS - hauserplastics.com
  4. ENERMECH - enermech.com
  5. MPS MANUFACTURING - mpsco.com
0 comments Add a comment