BERNARDOTTO

Updated 34 days ago
  • Age: 59 years
  • ID: 9796407/125
Bernardotto Argento, founded in 1963 by Danilo Bernardotto, was one of the first to specialize in the production of handcrafted precious objects in 925 silver... A complex and delicate technique, which requires great attention and dexterity, in which we have been able to specialize in order to be able to offer a final result similar to that of the setting, with the advantage of excellent quality, a longer life and a lower processing cost... Our goal has always been excellence, down to the smallest details. We believe this is, in fact, the winning ingredient for the good quality and durability of a jewel or a silver accessory, for the satisfaction of our customers and of our own work.
Also known as: Bernardotto Srl
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
bernardotto.it

Actual
www.bernardotto.it

IP
62.149.140.22

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment