BIZAV

Updated 13 days ago
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 9813956/108
Established in 2008, BizAv Services Ltd is Malta's leading aviation consultancy firm offering key technical aviation support services to business aviation operators and schedule airlines... BizAv Services Ltd brings together a wealth of aviation experience and expertise to provide highly qualified support to the aviation industry and to EASA AOC operators.
Also known as: BIZAV AS, BizAv Group, BizAv Services Limited, bizav services ltd
Registration numbers: C45062 (W)
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.79
Domain
bizav.eu

Actual
bizav.eu

IP
35.214.220.15

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment