CALGI CONSTRUCTION COMPANY

Updated 28 days ago
  • ID: 9864751/107
56 Lafayette Avenue Suite 350, White Plains, New York 10603
Calgi is a unique construction services firm that maintains a dynamic and progressive work environment. The distinctive atmosphere is driven by Calgi's corporate philosophy of hiring true construction leaders who possess a passion for building and the natural ability to communicate, collaborate and perform at the highest level... A 4th Generation Construction Services Firm, Calgi has Provided Construction Management, Owner's Representative, General Contracting and Consulting Services Since 1919... For Nearly a Century, Calgi Construction has Built & Renovated the Facilities in which our Communities Live, Work and Learn in.
Also known as: Calgi, Calgi Construction Company, Inc, Calgi Construction Management
Primary location: White Plains United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
calgiconstruction.com

Actual
www.calgiconstruction.com

IP
208.89.138.21

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment