CANAM SUPPLY LINK

Updated 20 days ago
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 9873502/119
Canam Supply Link Inc is a sales agency covering the US market on behalf of manufacturers. Whether you are a small US manufacturer or a cross border manufacturer, developing contacts and sales across the US can be very costly. Our sales expertise and established network allows you to pursue new business without the expense of representation. We market your manufactured products to distributors, OEM's, lumber dealers and retail outlets, anywhere in the USA. We have the expertise required to develop productive relationships quickly and efficiently. If we are not already established with your prospective account groups, we will build the necessary bridges to generate sales.
Also known as: Canam Supply Link Inc., CSL
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
canamsupplylink.com

Actual
www.canamsupplylink.com

IP
65.39.193.40

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment